Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[Bamomaki_(Location)|The School]] | |[[Bamomaki_(Location)|The School]] | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nana_Novelle|Nana Novelle]] | |||
| TODO | |||
| TODO | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 13 January 2021
Bamomaki Wiki
| Characters | Locations | Magic |
|---|---|---|
| Sparky Spellburst | The School | TODO |
| Nana Novelle | TODO | TODO |
| The Houses | Artifacts | School Year |
|---|---|---|
| Dunwall | TODO | TODO |