Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[:Category:Cooked_Creatures|Cooked Creatures]] | |[[:Category:Cooked_Creatures|Cooked Creatures]] | ||
|[[:Category:Spells|Spells]] | |[[:Category:Spells|Spells]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:In-Universe_Lore|In-Universe Lore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:30, 4 February 2024
Bamomaki Wiki
| Characters | Locations | Founders |
| Races | Magical Creatures | Magic Items |
| Familiars | Videogame | Classes |
| Food and Drink | Cooked Creatures | Spells |
| In-Universe Lore |
Tabletop Game
| Player's Guide | Game Master's Guide | Character Sheet |
| Bamomaki Tabletop System | Maps | Year 1 Book |
Lore Testing
Internal
These are for internal documentation, both players and game masters should not read these