Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[:Category:Videogame|Videogame]] | |[[:Category:Videogame|Videogame]] | ||
|[[:Category:Studies|Studies]] | |[[:Category:Studies|Studies]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Cooked_Creatures|Cooked Creatures]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 17 November 2022
Bamomaki Wiki
| Characters | Locations | Houses |
| Races | Magical Creatures | Magic Items |
| Familiars | Videogame | Studies |
| Cooked Creatures |
Tabletop Game
| Player's Guide | Game Master's Guide | Character Sheet |
| Bamomaki Tabletop System | Maps | Year 1 Book |
Lore Testing
Internal
These are for internal documentation, both players and game masters should not read these