Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Bamomaki Tabletop System]] | |[[Bamomaki Tabletop System]] | ||
|[[:Category:Maps|Maps]] | |[[:Category:Maps|Maps]] | ||
|[[:Category:Tabletop_Classes|Classes]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Year_1|Year 1 Book]] | |[[:Category:Year_1|Year 1 Book]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:45, 19 November 2022
Bamomaki Wiki
| Characters | Locations | Houses |
| Races | Magical Creatures | Magic Items |
| Familiars | Videogame | Studies |
| Cooked Creatures |
Tabletop Game
| Player's Guide | Game Master's Guide | Character Sheet |
| Bamomaki Tabletop System | Maps | Classes |
| Year 1 Book |
Lore Testing
Internal
These are for internal documentation, both players and game masters should not read these